KEPUTUSAN PILIHAN RAYA 2008 (source:hmetro.com)

Source: http://praya.hmetro.com.my/
KEPUTUSAN PILIHAN RAYA 2008

N21 – PERAMU JAYA : Ibrahim Awang Ismail (BN-Umno)
N21 – BUKIT KEPAYANG : Cha Kee Chin (DAP)
N8 – BAGAN JERMAL : Lim Hock Seng (DAP)
P87 – KUALA KRAU : Ismail Mohamed Said (BN-Umno)
P85 – PEKAN : Datuk Seri Mohd Najib Tun Razak (BN-Umno)
N11 – PERMATANG PASIR : Mohd Hamdan Abd Rahman (Pas)
N12 – PENANTI : Mohammad Fairus Khairuddin (PKR)
P149 – SRI GADING : Datuk Mohamad Aziz (BN-Umno)
P91 – ROMPIN : Datuk Seri Dr Jamaluddin Mohd Jarjis (BN-Umno)
N16 – BUKIT TUKU : Abdul Fattah Harun (Pas)
P150 – BATU PAHAT : Dr. Mohd. Puad Zarhashi (BN-Umno)
N36 – SEDILI : Rasman Ithnain (BN-Umno)
N41 – MANEK URAI : Ismail Yaacob (Pas)
P7 – PADANG TERAP : Mohd Nasir Zakaria (Pas)
N19 – DEMIT : Muhamad Mustafa (Pas)
P2 – KANGAR : Datuk Seri Mohd Radzi Sheikh Ahmad (BN)
P120 – BUKIT BINTANG : Fong Kui Lun (DAP)
P47 – NIBONG TEBAL : Tan Tee Beng (PKR)
P78 – CAMERON HIGHLANDS : S .K. Devamany (BN-MIC)
N48 – SKUDAI : Boo Cheng Hau (DAP)
P64 – IPOH TIMUR : Lim Kit Siang (DAP)
P128 – SEREMBAN : John Fernandez (DAP)
P52 – BAYAN BARU : Datuk Zahrain Hashim (PKR)
N33 – BILUT : Datuk Ho Khai Mun (BN-MCA)
N12 – BAKAR BATA : Datuk Paduka Ahmad Bashah Md Hanipah (BN-Umno)
P73 – PASIR SALAK : Datuk Tajuddin Abdul Rahman (BN-Umno)
N22 – JELAWAT : Abdul Aziz Abdul Kadir (Pas)
P83 – KUANTAN : Fuziah Salleh (PKR)
P69 – PARIT : Mohd Nizar Zakaria (BN-Umno)
N35 – KEMUNING : Wan Ahmad Lutfi Wan Sulaiman (Pas)
P55 – LENGGONG : Datuk Samsul Anuar (BN-Umno)
N15 – TRONG : Datuk Rosli Hussin (BN-Umno)
N29 – JENGKA : Wan Salman Wan Ismail (BN-Umno)
N39 – BOTA : Datuk Nasaruddin Hashim (BN-Umno)
N31 – BAGAN PINANG : Azman Mohd Nor (BN-Umno)
P169 – KOTA BELUD : Datuk Abdul Rahman Dahlan (BN)
N5 – TABOH NANING : Latipah Omar (BN-Umno)
N22 – PANTAI MANIS : Datuk Abdul Rahim Ismail (BN-Umno)
P142 – LABIS : Chua Tee Yong (BN-MCA)
P46 – BATU KAWAN : Dr P. Ramasamy (DAP)
P53 – BALIK PULAU : Mohd Yusmadi Yusoff (PKR)
P24 – KUBANG KERIAN : Salahuddin Ayub (Pas)
P6 – KUBANG PASU : Datuk Mohd Johari Baharum (BN-Umno)
P158 – TEBRAU : Ling Ban San@ Teng Boon Soon (BN-MCA)
P3 – ARAU : Datuk Ismail Kassim (BN-Umno)
P58 – BAGAN SERAI : Mohsin Fadzli Samsuri (PKR)
N41 – PUTERI WANGSA : Abdul Halim Suleiman (BN-Umno)
N21 – GUAR CHEMPEDAK : Datuk Dr Ku Abd Rahman Ku Ismail (BN-Umno)
P179 – RANAU : Datuk Sirigan Gubat (BN-Upko)
N20 – SUNGAI LIMAU : Azizan Abdul Razak (Pas)
P88 – TEMERLOH : Datuk Saifuddin Abdullah (BN-Umno)
N22 – GURUN : Dr Leong Yong Kong (BN-MCA)
P175 – PAPAR : Rosnah Abdul Rashid Shirlin (BN-Umno)
N40 – TELUK BAHANG : Datuk Seri Dr Hilmi Yahya (BN-Umno)
N36 – PENGKALAN BAHARU : Datuk Hamdi Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)
P19 – TUMPAT : Datuk Kamarudin Jaffar (Pas)
P68 – BERUAS : Ngah Hoo Kam (DAP)
N22 – TANJUNG BUNGA : Teh Yee Cheu (DAP)
N34 – PANTI : Datuk Baderi Dasuki (BN-Umno)
N21 – KAWANG : Datuk Gulamhaidar@ Yusof Khan Bahadar (BN-Umno)
N34 – TEMANGAN : Dr Mohamed Fadzli Hassan (Pas)
N34 – PAYA TERUBONG : Yeoh Soon Hin (DAP)
P155 – TENGGARA : Datuk Halimah Mohamed Sadique (BN-Umno)
N8 – USUKAN : Datuk Japlin Akin (BN-Umno)
P162 – GELANG PATAH : Tan Ah Heng (BN-MCA)
P49 – TANJONG : Chow Kon Yeow (DAP)
N33 – PULAI CHONDONG : Zulkifli Mamat (Pas)
N31 – KUPANG : Johari Abdullah (Pas)
N30 – BAYU : Azmi Che Hussein (BN-Umno)
N23 – MELOR : Wan Ismail Wan Jusoh (Pas)
P28 – PASIR PUTEH : Muhammad Hussin (Pas)
P74 – LUMUT : Datuk Kong Cho Ha (BN-MCA)
N15 – ANAK BUKIT : Amiruddin Hamzah (Pas)
P30 – JELI : Datuk Mustapa Mohamed (BN-Umno)
N17 – PENGKALAN KUNDOR : Phahrolrazi Zawawi (Pas)
N29 – SELISING : Dr Saiful Bahrin Mohamad (Pas)
N51 – PASIR PANJANG : Mohammad Nizar Jamaluddin (Pas)
P10 – KUALA KEDAH : Ahmad Kasim (PKR)
N16 – KUBANG ROTAN : Mohd Nasir Mustafa (Pas)
N14 – LIKAS : Datuk Liew Teck Chan (BN-SAPP)
N1 – TANAH RATA : Ho Yip Kap (Bebas)
P18 – KULIM-BANDAR BAHARU : Zulkifli Noordin (PKR)
N43 – PERMAS : M Munusamy (BN-MIC)
N38 – KUALA BALAH : Abdul Aziz Derashid (BN-Umno)
N44 – TANJONG PUTERI : Adam Sumiru (BN-Umno)
N32 – GAAL : Dr Nik Mazian Nik Mohamad (Pas)
N45 – STULANG : Mok Chek Hou (BN-MCA)
P161 – PULAI : Datuk Nur Jazlan Mohamed (BN-Umno)
N51 – BUKIT BATU : Cheong Chin Liang (BN-Gerakan)
N15 – GUAL PERIOK : Mohamad Awang (Pas)
N14 – BUKIT NANING : Datuk Abdullah@Md. Khalid Md. Ali (BN-Umno)
N52 – SENAI : Ong Kow Meng (DAP)
N7 – BATU KURAU : Kapt (Rtd) Datuk Mohd Najmuddin Alias (BN-Umno)
N3 – KOTA SIPUTEH : Datuk Abu Hassan Sarif (BN-Umno)
N59 – TANJONG BATU : Datuk Hajjah Hamisah Samad (BN)
P206 – TANJUNG MANIS : Norah Abd Rahman (BN-PBB)
P207 – IGAN : Datuk Wahab Dolah (BN-PBB)
P210 – KANOWIT : Aaron Ago Dagang (BN-PRS)
P214 – SELANGAU : Joseph Entulu Belaun (BN-PRS)
P215 – KAPIT : Alexander Nanta Linggi (BN-PBB)
P157 – PENGERANG : Datuk Azalina Othman Said (BN-Umno)
N53 – SENALLANG : Datuk Nasir Tun Sakaran (BN)
N18 – PETAGAS : Yahyah@Yahya Hussein@Ag Hussein (BN)
N54 – BUGAYA : Datuk Ramlee Marhaban (BN-Umno)
N35 – GEMENCHEH : Datuk Mohd Kamil Abdul Aziz (BN-Umno)
N13 – SEMAMBU : Pang Tsu Ming (BN-MCA)
N39 – TANJONG SURAT : Datuk Harun Abdullah (BN-Umno)
N56 – CHANGKAT JONG : Mohd Anuar Sudin (Pas)
P202 – SRI AMAN : Masir Kujat (BN-PRS)
N16 – AYER KEROH : Khoo Poay Tiong (DAP)
P137 – BUKIT KATIL : Datuk Md Sirat Abu (BN)
P123 – CHERAS : Tan Kok Wai (DAP)
N34 – KETARI : Dr. Ng Keong Chye (BN-Gerakan)
N35 – SABAI : Datuk M Davendran (BN-MIC)
N41 – KERANJI : Chen Fook Chye (PKR)
P201 – BATANG LUPAR : Datuk Rohani Abdul Karim (BN-PBB)
P76 – TELOK INTAN : M.Manogaran (DAP)
N18 – PASIR TUMBOH : Ahmad Baihaki Atiqullah (Pas)
N9 – LENGGENG : Mustafa Salim (BN-MCA)
N30 – PALOH : Hoo Seong Chang (BN-MCA)
P177 – BEAUFORT : Datuk Lajim Ukim (BN)
N28 – BAKAR ARANG : Tan Wei Xu (PKR)
N26 – MACHAP : Datuk Abd. Hamid Abd. Rahman (BN-Umno)
P217 – BINTULU : Datuk Seri Tiong King Sing (BN-SPDP)
N30 – KARANAAN : Datuk Masidi Manjun (BN-Umno)
N27 – LAYANG-LAYANG : Onn Mohd Yassin (BN-Umno)
N8 – BAHAU : Teo Kok Seong (DAP)
N39 – KEMAYAN : Mohd Fadzil Osman (BN-Umno)
P4 – LANGKAWI : Datuk Paduka Abu Bakar Taib (BN-Umno)
P70 – KAMPAR : Datuk Lee Chee Leong (BN-MCA)
N37 – GUAI : Norolazali Sulaiman (BN-Umno)
N55 – PEKAN NENAS : Tang Nai Soon (BN-MCA)
P198 – MAMBONG : Dr James Dawos Mamit (BN-PBB)
P138 – KOTA MELAKA : Sim Tong Him (DAP)
N15 – PADANG LALANG : Tan Cheong Heng (DAP)
N4 – MATA AYER : Khairi Hassan (BN-Umno)
P116 – WANGSA MAJU : Wee Choo Keong (PKR)
N2 – KUAH : Datuk Nawawi Ahmad (BN-Umno)
P176 – KIMANIS : Datuk Anifah Aman (BN-Umno)
N20 – SUNGAI BAKAP : Maktar Shapee (PKR)
P147 – PARIT SULONG : Datuk Noraini Ahmad (BN-Umno)
P143 – PAGOH : Tan Sri Muhyiddin Md Yassin (BN)
N21 – SUNGAI ACHEH : Datuk Mahmud Zakaria (BN-Umno)
N23 – TELOK MAS : Datuk Latiff Tamby Chik (BN-Umno)
N17 – SALOR : Datuk Husam Musa (Pas)
N45 – GALAS : Che Hasim Sulaiman (Pas)
N53 – BENUT : Datuk Hasni Mohammad (BN-Umno)
N14 – KELEBANG : Datuk Seet Har Cheow (BN-MCA)
N56 – KUKUP : Datuk Md Othman Yusof (BN-Umno)
N54 – PULAI SEBATANG : Tee Siew Kiong (BN-MCA)
N19 – SUNGAI TIANG : Suraya Yaacob (BN-Umno)
P11 – PENDANG : Dr Mohd Hayati Othman (Pas)
N1 – AYER HANGAT : Mohd Rawi Abdul Hamid (BN)
N27 – PANTAI MERDEKA : Abdullah Jusoh (Pas)
N25 – PAROI : Mohd Taufek Abd Ghani (Pas)
N16 – PERAI : P Ramasamy (DAP)
P140 – SEGAMAT : Subramaniam A/L KV Sathasivam (BN)
N8 – JORAK : Dr. Shahrudin Md Salleh (BN-Umno)
N8 – INDERA KAYANGAN : Dr Por Choo Chor @ Por Choo Chuan (BN-MCA)
N10 – KAYANG : Ahmad Bakri Ali (BN-Umno)
N22 – BANDAR HILIR : Tey Kok Kiew (DAP)
P115 – BATU : Chua Tian Chang (PKR)
N15 – API-API : Datuk Dr Yee Moh Chai (BN)
N5 – BENTA : Datuk Mohd Soffi Abdul Razak (BN-Umno)
N3 – PADANG TENGKU : Abdul Rahman Mohamad (BN-Umno)
N4 – MATUNGGONG : Sarapin Mangana (BN)
N24 – BEMBAN : Chua Kheng Hwa (BN-MCA)
N7 – SENA : Abdul Jamil Saad (BN-Umno)
N18 – BUKIT TAMBUN : Law Choo Kiang (PKR)
N7 – BUKIT SERAMPANG : Tahir Taat (BN-Umno)
N12 – BESERAH : Syed Mohammed (Pas)
N58 – SLIM : Datuk Mohd Khusairi Abdul Talib (BN-Umno)
P41 – KEPALA BATAS : Datuk Seri Abdullah Hj Ahmad Badawi (BN-Umno)
N17 – POKOK ASAM : Yee see Kai (DAP)
P1 – PADANG BESAR : Datuk Seri Azmi Khalid (BN-Umno)
N25 – RENGIT : Ayub Jamil (BN-Umno)
N18 – PILAH : Adnan Abu Hasan (BN-Umno)
N10 – BUNUT PAYONG : Datuk Takiyuddin Hassan (Pas)
N20 – LUBOK MERBAU : Mohd Zainudin Mohd Yusof (Pas)
N19 – JAWI : Tan Beng Huat (DAP)
N28 – SUNGAI RAMBAI : Hassan Abd Rahman (BN-Umno)
P126 – JELEBU : Datuk Seri Dr Rais Yatim (BN-Umno)
N31 – SEMERAK : Wan Hassan Wan Ibrahim (Pas)
N24 – SENGGARANG : Ja’affar Hashim (BN-Umno)
N4 – PERMATANG BERANGAN : Shabudin Yahaya (BN-Umno)
N50 – BUKIT PERMAI : Kamaruzaman Ali (BN-Umno)
N3 – SUNGAI LUI : Zainal Abidin Ahmad (BN-Umno)
N32 – SERI DELIMA : R.S.N. Rayer (DAP)
N22 – BEBAR : Datuk Ishak Muhamad (BN-Umno)
N27 – RANTAU : Datuk Seri Mohamad Hasan (BN-Umno)
N11 – LOBAK : Loke Siew Fook (DAP)
P22 – PASIR MAS : Datuk Ibrahim Ali (Pas)
N10 – NILAI : Yap Yew Meng (DAP)
N36 – PANTAI JEREJAK : Sim Tze Tsin (PKR)
N2 – PERTANG : Datuk Razak Mansor (BN-Umno)
N28 – KEMAHANG : Md Anizam Ab Rahman (Pas)
N4 – KLAWANG : Datuk Yunus Rahmat (BN-Umno)
N38 – TRIANG : Leong Ngah Ngah (DAP)
N9 – TAMPARULI : Jahid Jahim (BN)
N28 – KOTA : Datuk Dr Awaluddin Said (BN-Umno)
N34 – GEMAS : Zainab Nasir (BN-Umno)
P27 – TANAH MERAH : Amran Ab Ghani (PKR)
P43 – BAGAN : Lim Guan Eng (DAP)
P131 – REMBAU : Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)
N4 – WAKAF BHARU : Che Abdullah Mat Nawi (Pas)
N36 – PELANGAI : Datuk Seri Adnan Yaakob (BN)
N17 – SENALING : Datuk Ismail Lasim (BN-Umno)
N23 – CHINI : Abu Bakar Harun (BN-Umno)
P32 – GUA MUSANG : Tan Sri Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah (BN-Umno)
N10 – SEBERANG JAYA : Datuk Arif Shah Omar Shah (BN-Umno)
N50 – SITIAWAN : Ngeh Koo Kam (DAP)
P79 – LIPIS : Datuk Muhamad Shahrom Osman (BN-Umno)
P8 – POKOK SENA : Mahfuz Omar (Pas)
N52 – PANGKOR : Datuk Dr Zambry Abd Kadir (BN-Umno)
P181 – TENOM : Raimie Unggi (BN-Umno)
N36 – BUKIT BUNGA : Mohd Adhan Kechik (BN-Umno)
N36 – BANDAR BAHARU : Yaakob Husin (Pas)
N35 – KULIM : Lim Soo Nee (PKR)
N6 – CHEMPAKA : Datuk Nik Abdul Aziz Nik Mat (Pas)
N40 – BUKIT IBAM : Mohamad Sahfri Ab Aziz (BN-Umno)
P152 – KLUANG : Hou Kok Chung (BN)
N24 – KADOK : Azami Mohd Noor (Pas)
N17 – SEMERAH : Datuk Ariss Samsudin (BN-Umno)
N46 – PENGKALAN RINTING : Chia Song Cheng (BN-MCA)
N18 – SRI MEDAN : Haji Ahmad Zahri Jamil (BN-Umno)
N29 – MAHKOTA : Md. Jais Sarday (BN-Umno)
N28 – MENGKIBOL : Ng Lam Hua (DAP)
N37 – AIR LANAS : Abdullah Ya’kub (Pas)
P160 – JOHOR BAHRU : Datuk Shahrir Samad (BN-Umno)
P156 – KOTA TINGGI : Datuk Seri Syed Hamid Albar (BN-Umno)
N40 – GUCHIL : Tuan Zamri Ariss Tuan Zakaria (PKR)
P154 – MERSING : Datuk Dr. Abd. Latif Ahmad (BN-Umno)
N32 – ENDAU : Zainal Abidin Osman (BN-Umno)
N22 – PARIT RAJA : Abd. Aziz Kaprawi (BN-Umno)
N4 – AYER HITAM : Abdul Ghani Ahmad (Pas)
N42 – JOHOR JAYA : Tan Cher Puk (BN)
N39 – MENGKEBANG : Abdul Latiff Abdul Rahman (Pas)
P145 – BAKRI : Er Teck Hwa (DAP)
P66 – BATU GAJAH : Fong Po Kuan (DAP)
P67 – KUALA KANGSAR : Datuk Seri Rafidah Aziz (BN-Umno)
P62 – SUNGAI SIPUT : Dr D Jeyakumar (PKR)
P77 – TANJONG MALIM : Datuk Ong Ka Chuan (BN)
N1 – BULOH KASAP : Othman Jais (BN)
N10 – TANGKAK : Goh Tee Tee (BN-MCA)
N19 – CHENDEROH : Datuk Siti Salma Mat Jusak (BN-Umno)
N13 – SUNGAI ABONG : Dr Sheikh Ibrahim Sheikh Salleh (Pas)
P59 – BUKIT GANTANG : Roslan Shaharum (Pas)
N4 – KOTA TAMPAN : Datuk Saarani Mohamad (BN-Umno)
N32 – MENGLEMBU : Lim Peik Har (DAP)
N46 – CHENDERIANG : Mah Hang Soon (BN-MCA)
N12 – BENTAYAN : Wee Tong Hiang (DAP)
N9 – KOTA LAMA : Datuk Anuar Tan Abdullah (Pas)
N6 – BATU TALAM : Abdul Aziz Mat Kiram (BN-Umno)
N10 – DAMAK : Datuk Lau Lee (BN-MCA)
N14 – TERUNTUM : Chan Hong Seong (BN-MCA)
N39 – SUGUT : Datuk Surady Kayong (BN-Umno)
N17 – SUNGAI LEMBING : Datuk Md Sohaimi Mohamed Shah (BN-Umno)
N44 – SIMPANG PULAI : Chan Ming Kai (PKR)
P183 – BELURAN : Datuk Ronald Kiandee (BN-Umno)
P71 – GOPENG : Lee Boon Chye (PKR)
N49 – TUNGKU : Mohd Suhaili Said (BN-Umno)
N58 – MEROTAI : Pang Yuk Ming (BN-LDP)
N57 – SRI TANJONG : Wong Sze Phin @ Jimmy (DAP)
N47 – KUAMUT : Masiung Banah (BN-Upko)
N45 – ELOPURA : Au Kam Wah (BN)
N44 – KARAMUNTING : Peter Pang En Yin (BN)
N34 – LIAWAN : Datuk Sairin Karno (BN)
N33 – BINGKOR : Justin Guka (BN-Umno)
N55 – BALUNG : Datuk Syed Abas Syed Ali (BN-Umno)
N32 – TAMBUNAN : Datuk Seri Joseph Pairin Kitingan (BN-PBS)
N31 – PAGINATAN : Datuk Ewon Ebin (BN-Umno)
P220 – BARAM : Datuk Jacob Dungau Sagan (BN-SPDP)
N23 – AIR PUTIH : Lim Guan Eng (DAP)
N29 – DATUK KERAMAT : Jagdeep Singh Deo (DAP)
N35 – BATU UBAN : Raveentharan (PKR)
N24 – SEMENYIH : Johan Aziz (BN)
P98 – GOMBAK : Mohamed Azmin Ali (PKR)
N17 – GOMBAK SETIA : Hasan Mohd Ali (Pas)
N14 – RAWANG : Gan Pei Nei (PKR)
P112 – KUALA LANGAT : Abdullah Sani Abdul Hamid (PKR)
N42 – MERU : Abdul Rani Osman (Pas)
N45 – SELAT KELANG : Halimah Ali (Pas)
N34 – BUKIT GASING : Edward Lee Poh Lin (DAP)
N21 – CHEMPAKA : Iskandar Abdul Samad (Pas)
N36 – DAMANSARA UTAMA : Dr Cheah Wing Yin (DAP)
P102 – SERDANG : Teo Nie Ching (DAP)
N44 – SUNGAI PINANG : Teng Chang Khim (DAP)
N12 – BUKIT TUNGGAL : Dr Alias Razak (Pas)
P35 – KUALA NERUS : Datuk Mohd Nasir Tan Sri Ibrahim Fikri (BN)
N18 – BUKIT PAYUNG : Mohd Nor Hamzah (Pas)
P100 – PANDAN : Datuk Ong Tee Keat (BN-MCA)
N9 – TEPUH : Muhammad Ramli Nuh (BN-Umno)
N14 – BANDAR : Toh Chin Yaw (BN-MCA)
P106 – PETALING JAYA UTARA : Tony Pua Kiam Wee (DAP)
N35 – KAMPUNG TUNKU : Lau Weng San (DAP)
N27 – SURA : Wan Hassan Mohd Ramli (Pas)
N25 – KAJANG : Lee Kim Sin (PKR)
N8 – BATU RAKIT : Khazan Che Mat (BN-Umno)
N27 – BALAKONG : Yap Lum Chin (DAP)
N29 – KEMASIK : Rosli Othman (BN)
N15 – TAMAN TEMPLER : Datuk Subahan Kamal (BN-Umno)
N32 – AIR PUTIH : Wan Abdul Hakim Wan Mokhtar (BN-Umno)
N13 – KUANG : Abdul Shukur Idrus (BN-Umno)
N2 – SABAK : Datuk Warno Dogol (BN-Umno)
N18 – HULU KELANG : Saari Sungip (Pas)
N13 – WAKAF MEMPELAM : Mohd Abdul Wahid Endut (Pas)
N11 – IJOK : Tan Sri Khalid Ahmad (PKR)
N16 – BATU BURUK : Dr Syed Azman Syed Ahmad Nawawi (Pas)
N30 – KINRARA : Teresa Kok Suh Sim (DAP)
N11 – SEBERANG TAKIR : Ahmad Razif Abd Rahman (BN-Umno)
N10 – BUKIT MELAWATI : Muthiah a/l Maria Pillay (PKR)
N28 – PAKA : Zakaria Ariffin (BN-Umno)
N12 – JERAM : Datuk Amiruddin Setro (BN-Umno)
N37 – BUKIT LANJAN : Elizabeth Wong (PKR)
N10 – TELUK PASU : Datuk Abdul Rahin Mohd Said (BN-Umno)
N20 – LEMBAH JAYA : Khasim Abdul Aziz (Pas)
N17 – ALUR LIMBAT : Alias Abdullah (BN-Umno)
N19 – BUKIT ANTARABANGSA : Mohamad Azmin Ali (PKR)
N20 – PENGKALAN BERANGAN : Yahaya Khatib Mohamad (BN-Umno)
N16 – BATU CAVES : Amirudin Shari (PKR)
N39 – KOTA DAMANSARA : Dr Mohd Nasir Hashim (PKR)
N7 – LANGKAP : Asha’ari Idris (BN-Umno)
N54 – TANJONG SEPAT : Datuk Dr Karim Mansor (BN)
N4 – HULU BESUT : Nawi Mohamad (BN-Umno)
N55 – DENGKIL : Datuk Marsum Paing (BN-Umno)
N31 – CUKAI : Datuk Mohamad Awang Tera (BN-Umno)
N26 – RANTAU ABANG : Za’abar Mohd Adib (BN-Umno)
N4 – SEKINCHAN : Ng Suee Lim (DAP)
N25 – BUKIT BESI : Datuk Din Adam (BN-Umno)
N3 – SUNGAI PANJANG : Datuk Seri Mohamad Khir Toyo (BN-Umno)
N7 – BATANG KALI : Mohd Isa Abu Kasim ( (BN-Umno)
N47 – PANDAMARAN : Ronnie Liu Thian Khiew (DAP)
N48 – KOTA ALAM SHAH : M. Monoharan (DAP)
P93 – SUNGAI BESAR : Noriah Kasnon (BN)
P96 – KUALA SELANGOR : Dr Zulkifly Ahmad (Pas)
P111 – KOTA RAJA : Dr. Siti Mariah Mahmud (Pas)
P92 – SABAK BERNAM : Abd Rahman Bakri (BN-Umno)
P99 – AMPANG : Zuraida Kamaruddin (PKR)
P110 – KLANG : Charles Anthony Santiago (DAP)
P103 – PUCHONG : Gobind Singh Deo (DAP)
P113 – SEPANG : Datuk Mohd Zin Mohamed (BN-Umno)
P94 – HULU SELANGOR : Zainal Abidin Ahmad (PKR)
P108 – SHAH ALAM : Hj Khalid Abd Samad (Pas)
P95 – TANJONG KARANG : Datuk Noh Omar (BN-Umno)
P105 – PETALING JAYA SELATAN : Hee Loy Sian (PKR)
P97 – SELAYANG : William Leong Jee Keen (PKR)
P107 – SUBANG : R. Sivarasa (PKR)
P104 – KELANA JAYA : Gwo-Burne Loh (PKR)
P109 – KAPAR : Manikavasagam Sundaram (PKR)
P101 – HULU LANGAT : Dr Che Rosli Che Amat (Pas)
N49 – SERI ANDALAS : Xavier Jayakumar a/l Arulanandam (PKR)
N43 – SEMENTA : Datuk Abdul Rahman Palil (BN-Umno)
N5 – HULU BERNAM : Datuk Mohamed Idris Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)
N51 – SIJANGKANG : Ahmad Tunus Hairi (Pas)
N5 – KIJANG : Wan Ubaidah Omar (Pas)
P222 – LAWAS : Henry Sum Agong (BN-PBB)
P209 – JULAU : Joseph Salang Gandum (BN-PRS)
N6 – REMBIA : Norpipah Abdol (BN-Umno)
P195 – BANDAR KUCHING : Chong Chieng Jen (DAP)
P125 – PUTRAJAYA : Datuk Seri Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor (BN-Umno)
P204 – BETONG : Datuk Douglas Uggah Embas (BN-PBB)
P221 – LIMBANG (BUKIT MAS) : Hasbi Habibollah (BN-PBB)
N52 – SULABAYAN : Datuk Harman Mohamad (BN-Umno)
N18 – AYER MOLEK : Datuk Md Yunos Husin (BN-Umno)
P166 – LABUAN : Datuk Yusoff Mahal (BN-Umno)
P218 – SIBUTI : Ahmad Lai Bujang (BN-PBB)
N7 – SUNGAI PUYU : Phee Boon Poh (DAP)
N17 – BUKIT BARU : Datuk Seri Mohd Ali Mohd Rustam (BN-Umno)
P144 – LEDANG : Hamim Samuri (BN-Umno)
N25 – RIM : Yazed Khamis (BN)
N35 – MELALAP : Datuk Radin Malleh (BN)
N26 – CHENOR : Datuk Tan Mohd Aminuddin Ishak (BN-Umno)
P127 – JEMPOL : Datuk Lilah Yassin (BN-Umno)
N36 – KEMABONG : Datuk Rubin Balang (BN-Umno)
N8 – DONG : Datuk Shahiruddin Ab Moin (BN-Umno)
P212 – SIBU : Datuk Robert Lau Hoi Chew (BN-SUPP)
N51 – KUNAK : Nilwan Kaban (BN-Umno)
N17 – BUKIT TENGAH : Ong Win Chen (PKR)
N50 – LAHAD DATU : Datuk Datu Nasrun Datu Mansur (BN-Umno)
N59 – BEHRANG : Jamaluddin Mohd Radzi (PKR)
N37 – JOHOR LAMA : Asiah Md. Ariff (BN-Umno)
N4 – CHEKA : Datuk Fong Koong Fuee (BN-MCA)
N1 – PENAGA : Datuk Azhar Ibrahim (BN-Umno)
P21 – KOTA BHARU : Datuk Wan Abdul Rahim Wan Abdullah (Pas)
N57 – SUNGKAI : N Sivanesan (DAP)
N27 – MERLIMAU : Datuk Mohamad Hidhir Abu Hassan (BN)
N3 – PINANG TUNGGAL : Datuk Roslan Saidin (BN-Umno)
N16 – KAMUNTING : Mohamad Zahir Datuk Khalid (BN-Umno)
N27 – GUAL IPOH : Wan Yusuff Wan Mustaffa (Pas)
N9 – KUALA KURAU : Abdul Yunus Jamhari (PKR)
N11 – KIULU : Datuk Louis Rampas (BN-PBS)
N23 – PENGGARAM : Koh Chee Chai (BN-MCA)
N1 – PENGKALAN HULU : Datuk Seri Mohd Tajol Rosli Ghazali (BN-Umno)
P133 – TAMPIN : Datuk Shaziman Abu Mansor (BN-Umno)
P44 – PERMATANG PAUH : Datin Seri Dr Wan Azizah Wan Ismail (PKR)
P178 – SIPITANG : Datuk Sapawi Ahamad (BN)
N15 – JUASSEH : Mohd Razi Khail (BN-Umno)
N14 – AMPANGAN : Rashid Latiff (PKR)
N13 – SIKAMAT : Aminuddin Harun (PKR)
N33 – TENGGAROH : T. Murukasvary (BN-MIC)
N1 – CHENNAH : Siow Chen Pin (BN-MCA)
P86 – MARAN : Datuk Ismail Abdul Muttalib (BN-Umno)
P170 – TUARAN : Datuk Wilfred Bumburing (BN-Upko)
N25 – KLIAS : Datuk Azizah Mohd Dun (BN)
N13 – BERAPIT : Ong Kok Fooi (DAP)
N21 – PARIT YAANI : Ng See Tiong (BN-MCA)
N8 – TITI SERONG : Dr Khalil Idham Lim Abdullah (Pas)
N16 – SERI MENANTI : Abdul Samad Ibrahim (BN-Umno)
N47 – KEMPAS : Datuk Osman Sapian (BN-Umno)
P63 – TAMBUN : Datuk Ahmad Husni Hanadziah (BN-Umno)
N54 – HUTAN MELINTANG : Kesavan Subramaniam (PKR)
N7 – KUALA NERANG : Datuk Syed Sobri Syed Hashim (BN-Umno)
N8 – PEDU : Datuk Seri Mahdzir Khalid (BN-Umno)
N26 – SERKAM : Ghazale Muhamad (BN-Umno)
N14 – MACHANG BUBUK : Tan Hock Leong (PKR)
N42 – DABONG : Arifabillah @ Mohd Asri Ibrahim (Pas)
N2 – BERTAM : Zabariah Abdul Wahab (BN-Umno)
N24 – HULU KINTA : Datuk Rusnah Kassim (BN-Umno)
N18 – LEPAR : Mohd Shohaimi Jusoh (BN-Umno)
N7 – PANCHOR : Nik Amar Nik Abdullah (Pas)
N20 – LABU : Datuk Hasim Rusdi (BN-Umno)
N10 – SULAMAN : Datuk Hajiji Mohd Noor (BN-Umno)
N11 – TENDONG : Muhammad Md Daud (Pas)
P132 – TELOK KEMANG : Kamarul Baharin Abbas (PKR)
P185 – BATU SAPI : Datuk Edmund Chong Ket Wah (BN-PBS)
N16 – LUYANG : Melanie Chia Chui Ket (BN-SAPP)
P184 – LIBARAN : Datuk Juslie Ajirol (BN-Umno)
P129 – KUALA PILAH : Datuk Hassan Malek (BN-Umno)
N25 – CANNING : Wong Kah Woh (DAP)
N19 – JOHOL : Roslan Mohd Yusof (BN-Umno)
N26 – TEBING TINGGI : Ong Boon Tiow (DAP)
N16 – INDERAPURA : Shafik Fauzan Sharif (BN-Umno)
N22 – RAHANG : Arumugam A/L Karuppan (DAP)
N43 – NENGGIRI : Md Yusoff Abd Ghani (BN-Umno)
N31 – JELAPANG : Loh Koi Pin (BN)
N1 – TITI TINGGI : Yip Sun Onn (BN-MCA)
N24 – SENAWANG : Gunasekaran A/L Palasamy (DAP)
N31 – BATU LANCHANG : Law Heng Kiang (DAP)
N21 – PERUPOK : Omar Mohamad (Pas)
N35 – MANONG : Datuk Ramly Zahari (BN-Umno)
P89 – BENTONG : Datuk Liow Tiong Lai (BN-MCA)
P50 – JELUTONG : Jeff Ooi Chuan Aun (DAP)
N28 – SINDUMIN : Ahmad Bujang (BN-Umno)
P42 – TASEK GELUGOR : Tan Sri Nor Mohamed Yakcop (BN-Umno)
N12 – KARAMBUNAI : Jainab Ahmad (BN-Umno)
N48 – SUNGAI MANIK : Zainol Padzi Paharuddin (BN)
N6 – TELOK AYER TAWAR : Datuk Jahara Hamid (BN-Umno)
N15 – TANJONG LUMPUR : Datuk Wan Adnan Wan Mamat (BN-Umno)
N34 – BUKIT CHANDAN : Datuk Wan Mohamad Khairil Anuar Wan Ahmad (BN-Umno)
P9 – ALOR STAR : Datuk Chor Chee Heung (BN-MCA)
N33 – TRONOH : V Sivakumar (DAP)
N7 – JERAM PADANG : Mogan A/L Velayatham (BN-MIC)
N11 – PULAU TAWAR : Datuk Dr Ahmad Shukri Ismail (BN-Umno)
P61 – PADANG RENGAS : Datuk Seri Mohamed Nazri Abd Aziz (BN-Umno)
N11 – PAUH : Datuk Seri Diraja Syed Razlan Putra Jamalullail (BN-Umno)
N44 – PALOH : Datuk Nozula Mat Diah (BN-Umno)
N30 – LIMBONGAN : Dr Zainuddin Awang Hamat (Pas)
N3 – KENERING : Mohd Tarmizi Idris (BN-Umno)
N33 – PORT DICKSON : Ravi A/L Munusamy (PKR)
N13 – KUALA SAPETANG : Tai Sing Ng (PKR)
N37 – BATU MAUNG : Abdul Malek Kassim (PKR)
N38 – BELANJA : Datuk Mohd Zaim Abu Hasan (BN-Umno)
N12 – PANTAI KUNDOR : Datuk Ab Rahaman Ab Karim (BN-Umno)
P159 – PASIR GUDANG : Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin (BN-Umno)
P20 – PENGKALAN CHEPA : Datuk Ab Halim Ab Rahman (Pas)
N20 – TAWANG : Hassan Mohamood (Pas)
N10 – ALOR PONGSU : Sham Mat Sahat (BN-Umno)
N13 – KOTA DARUL AMAN : Lee Guan Aik (DAP)
N14 – CHANGKAT JERING : Kapt Mohd Osman Mohd Jailu (PKR)
N40 – TIRAM : Datuk Maulizan Bujang (BN-Umno)
P174 – PENAMPANG : Tan Sri Bernard Giluk Dompok (BN-Upko)
N34 – LUNAS : Mohd Razhi Salleh (PKR)
P171 – SEPANGGAR : Datuk Enchin Bin Majimbun (BN)
N33 – MERBAU PULAS : Aishah Ghazali (Pas)
N39 – PULAU BETONG : Muhammad Farid Saad (BN-Umno)
P188 – SILAM : Salleh Kalbi (BN)
P17 – PADANG SERAI : N Gobalakrishnan (PKR)
N38 – BAYAN LEPAS : Syed Ameruddin Syed Ahmad (BN-Umno)
P65 – IPOH BARAT : M. Kulasegaran (DAP)
N11 – GUNONG SEMANGGOL : Ramli Tusin (Pas)
N9 – BUKIT LADA : Ahmad Izzat Shauki (Pas)
N32 – KUALA SEMANTAN : Syed Hamid Syed Mohamad (Pas)
N23 – BONGAWAN : Datuk Karim Bujang (BN-Umno)
N30 – MENTAKAB : Chuah Boon Seong (BN-MCA)
P148 – AYER HITAM : Dr Wee Ka Siong (BN-MCA)
N29 – KEPAYANG : Loke Chee Yan (DAP)
N30 – BUNTONG : Sivasubramaniam (DAP)
N20 – SEMARANG : Datuk Samsol Bari Jamali (BN-Umno)
P146 – MUAR : Razali Hj Ibrahim (BN-Umno)
N1 – PENGKALAN KUBOR : Datuk Noor Zahidi Omar (BN-Umno)
N47 – AYER KUNING : Datuk Samsuddin Abu Hassan (BN-Umno)
N27 – PENGKALAN KOTA : Lau Keng Ee (DAP)
N6 – BINTONG : Datuk Mat Isa Sabu (BN-Umno)
N28 – KOMTAR : Ng Wei Aik (DAP)
P31 – KUALA KRAI : Dr Mohd Hatta Md Ramli (Pas)
P117 – SEGAMBUT : Lim Lip Eng (DAP)
N5 – SELAMA : Datuk Mohamad Daud Mohd Yusoff (BN-Umno)
N6 – KUBU GAJAH : Datuk Seri Raja Ahmad Zainuddin Raja Omar (BN-Umno)
N42 – TIOMAN : Capt (rtd) Mohd Johari Hussain (BN-Umno)
N3 – PITAS : Bolkiah Ismail (BN-Umno)
N19 – PANCHING : Mohd Zaili Besar (BN-Umno)
N20 – MOYOG : Donald Peter Mojuntin (BN-Upko)
N5 – BUKIT KAYU HITAM : Datuk Ahmad Zaini Japar (BN-Umno)
N2 – JELAI : Datuk Wan Rosdy Wan Ismail (BN-Umno)
N19 – KAPAYAN : Datuk Khoo Keok Hai (BN)
N31 – LANCHANG : Datuk Mohd Sharkar Shamsudin (BN-Umno)
P186 – SANDAKAN : Datuk V.K. Liew (BN-LDP)
N32 – KUALA KETIL : Md Zuki Yusof (Pas)
P14 – MERBOK : Datuk Rashid Din (PKR)
N26 – TANJUNG DAWAI : Dr Hamdan Khalid (Pas)
N25 – BUKIT SELAMBAU : V Arumugam (Bebas)
P84 – PAYA BESAR : Datuk Abdul Manan Ismail (BN-Umno)
P16 – BALING : Taib Azamudden Md Taib (Pas)
N6 – JITRA : Datuk Saad Man (BN-Umno)
P5 – JERLUN : Datuk Mukhriz Mahathir (BN-Umno)
N11 – SEROM : Datuk Abdul Ghani Othman (BN-Umno)
N43 – SUNGAI RAPAT : Hamidah Osman (BN)
N45 – TEJA : Chang Lih Kang (PKR)
N40 – LABUK : Datuk Michael Asang (BN-PBS)
P216 – HULU RAJANG : Abit Joo @ Billy Abit Joo (BN-PRS)
P191 – KALABAKAN : Datuk Abdul Ghapur Salleh (BN-Umno)
P182 – PENSIANGAN : Tan Sri Joseph Kurup (BN-PBRS)
N4 – LENDU : Datuk Idderis Kassim (BN-Umno)
P205 – SARATOK : Jelaing Mersat (BN-SPDP)
P200 – BATANG SADONG : Nancy Shukri (BN-PBB)
P211 – LANANG : Datuk Tiong Thai King (BN-SUPP)
P189 – SEMPORNA : Datuk Shafie Apdal (BN-Umno)
P219 – MIRI : Datuk Peter Chin Fah Kui (BN-SUPP)
N9 – DURIAN TUNGGAL : Datuk Ab Wahab Ab Latip (BN-Umno)
P196 – STAMPIN : Datuk Yong Khoon Seng (BN-SUPP)
N2 – TANJUNG BIDARA : Datuk Ab Karim Sulaiman (BN)
N3 – AYER LIMAU : Amirudin Yusof (BN-Umno)
N7 – GADEK : Datuk Abdul Ghafar Atan (BN-Umno)
N8 – MACHAP : Lai Meng Chong (BN-MCA)
N10 – ASAHAN : Perumal A/L Raju (BN-MIC)
N1 – KUALA LINGGI : Ismail Othman (BN-Umno)
N4 – KEMELAH : Ayub Rahmat (BN-Umno)
P208 – SARIKEI : Ding Kuong Hiing (BN-SUPP)
P135 – ALOR GAJAH : Datuk Seri Dr Fong Chan Onn (BN-MCA)
P203 – LUBOK ANTU : William Nyallau Badak (BN-PRS)
P114 – KEPONG : Dr Tan Seng Giaw (DAP)
N41 – GUM-GUM : Datuk Zakaria Mohd Edris (BN-Umno)
P197 – KOTA SAMARAHAN : Datuk Seri Sulaiman Abdul Rahman Abdul Taib (BN-PBB)
N12 – TEMIANG : Ng Chin Tsai (DAP)
P119 – TITIWANGSA : Dr Lo’ Lo’ Mohd Ghazali (Pas)
N27 – JENDERAK : Datuk Mohamed Jaafar (BN-Umno)
N15 – BACHANG : Lim Jak Wong (DAP)
N3 – PEMANIS : Lau Chin Hoon (BN-Gerakan)
N36 – REPAH : Veerapan Superamaniam (DAP)
N55 – PASIR BEDAMAR : Seah Leong Peng (DAP)
P193 – SANTUBONG : Datuk Dr Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar (BN-PBB)
N38 – PENAWAR : Hamimah Mansor (BN-Umno)
P134 – MASJID TANAH : Datuk Wira Abu Seman Yusop (BN-Umno)
N9 – BAGAN DALAM : A. Thanasekharan (DAP)
P194 – PETRA JAYA : Fadillah Yusof (BN-PBB)
N42 – TUALANG SEKAH : Norli Mohd Radzi (BN-Umno)
N40 – MALIM NAWAR : Keshvinder Singh (PKR)
P173 – PUTATAN : Datuk Dr Marcus Mojigoh (BN-Upko)
P124 – BANDAR TUN RAZAK : Tan Sri Abdul Khalid Ibrahim (PKR)
N31 – KAHANG : Vidyananthan Ramadhan (BN-MIC)
N26 – CHEMBONG : Zaifulbahri Idris (BN-Umno)
P165 – TANJONG PIAI : Wee Jeck Seng (BN-MCA)
P136 – TANGGA BATU : Datuk Idris Haron (BN-Umno)
P199 – SERIAN : Datuk Richard Riot Jaem (BN-SUPP)
P164 – PONTIAN : Ahmad Maslan (BN-Umno)
P151 – SIMPANG RENGGAM : Liang Teck Meng (BN-Gerakan)
P90 – BERA : Datuk Ismail Sabri Yaakob (BN)
P153 – SEMBRONG : Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Tun Hussein (BN-Umno)
P122 – SEPUTEH : Teresa Kok Suh Sim (DAP)
N2 – JEMENTAH : Lee Hong Tee (BN-MCA)
N25 – KUALA SENTUL : Datuk Shahaniza Shamsuddin (BN)
P163 – KULAI : Datuk Seri Ong Ka Ting (BN-MCA)
N18 – AULONG : Yiew Tian Hoe (DAP)
N11 – SUNGAI UDANG : Datuk Yaakub Md Amin (BN-Umno)
N2 – BESERI : Mohd Rawi Kassim (BN-Umno)
N26 – KUALA PENYU : John Teo Mau Sing (BN-Upko)
N26 – BUKIT PANAU : Abdul Fattah Mahmood (Pas)
N5 – SANTAN : Sabry Ahmad (BN-Umno)
N20 – PULAU MANIS : Khairuddin Mahmud (BN-Umno)
P118 – SETIAWANGSA : Datuk Zulhasnan Rafique (BN-Umno)
N14 – ALOR MENGKUDU : Dr Ismail Salleh (Pas)
N19 – KESIDANG : Goh Leong San (DAP)
P51 – BUKIT GELUGOR : Karpal Singh (DAP)
P192 – MAS GADING : Datuk Dr Tekhee @ Tiki Lafe (BN-SPDP)
N12 – TAMBUN TULANG : Datuk Seri Shahidan Kassim (BN-Umno)
N13 – PAYA RUMPUT : Datuk Tahir Hassan (BN-Umno)
P80 – RAUB : Datuk Dr Ng Yen Yen (BN-MCA)
N7 – TRAS : Choong Siew Onn (DAP)
P13 – SIK : Che Uda Che Nik (Pas)
N20 – KOTA LAKSAMANA : Betty Chew Gek Cheng (DAP)
N23 – BELANTEK : Tajudin Abdullah (BN-Umno)
N3 – CHUPING : Mansor Jusoh (BN)
N24 – JENERI : Yahya Abdullah (Pas)
N6 – PALONG : Datuk Aziz Shamsuddin (BN-Umno)
N28 – KERDAU : Zaharuddin Abu Kassim (BN)
N21 – DUYONG : Gan Tian Loo (BN)
N24 – LUIT : Datuk Ahmad Munawar Abdul Jalil (BN-Umno)
N8 – TANJONG MAS : Rohani Ibrahim (Pas)
P15 – SUNGAI PETANI : Johari Abdul (PKR)
P172 – KOTA KINABALU : Hiew King Chiew (DAP)
N9 – KUALA PERLIS : Mat Hassan (BN-Umno)
N24 – MEMBAKUT : Mohd Arifin Mohd Arif (BN-Umno)
N18 – TOKAI : Mohamed Taulan Mat Rasul (Pas)
P82 – INDERA MAHKOTA : Azan Ismail (PKR)
N29 – SIDAM : Tan Show Kang (PKR)
P60 – TAIPING : Nga Kor Ming (DAP)
N9 – GAMBIR : M. Asojan (BN-MIC)
N21 – LINTANG : Datuk Ahamad Pakeh Adam (BN-Umno)
P139 – JASIN : Datuk Wira Ahmad Hamzah (BN-Umno)
N22 – JALONG : Leong Mee Meng (DAP)
P213 – MUKAH : Datuk Seri Dr Muhd Leo Michael Toyad (BN-PBB)
N5 – TENANG : Sulaiman Taha (BN)
P45 – BUKIT MERTAJAM : Chong Eng (DAP)
N41 – MUADZAM SHAH : Datuk Maznah Mazlan (BN-Umno)
N33 – AIR ITAM : Wong Hon Wai (DAP)
N6 – BEKOK : Tan Kok Hong @ Tan Yi (BN-MCA)
P75 – BAGAN DATOK : Datuk Ahmad Zahid Hamidi (BN-Umno)
N53 – RUNGKUP : Shaarani Mohamad (BN-Umno)
P130 – RASAH : Loke Siew Fook (DAP)
P57 – PARIT BUNTAR : Dr Mujahid Yusof (Pas)
N9 – TAHAN : Datuk Wan Amizan Wan Abdul Razak (BN-Umno)
N13 – GUAR SANJI : Jafperi Othman (BN-Umno)
N19 – YONG PENG : Lim Kee Moi (BN-MCA)
N27 – LUMADAN : Kamarlin Ombi (BN-Umno)
N23 – MAMBAU : Wong May May (DAP)
P25 – BACHOK : Nasharudin Mat Isa (Pas)
N42 – SUNGAI SIBUGA : Datuk Seri Musa Aman (BN-Umno)
N29 – CHUAH : Chai Tong Chai (PKR)
N17 – TANJONG ARU : Edward Yong Oui Fah (BN-PBS)
N15 – SANGLANG : Abdullah Hassan (BN-Umno)
P141 – SEKIJANG : Datuk Hj Baharum Mohamed (BN-Umno)
N27 – PASIR PINJI : Su Keong Seng (DAP)
N30 – LUKUT : Ean Yong Tin Sin (DAP)
N2 – KELABORAN : Mohd Zaki Ibrahim (Pas)
N32 – LINGGI : Ismail Taib (BN-Umno)
N30 – SUNGAI PINANG : Koid Teng Kuan (DAP)
P190 – TAWAU : Datuk Dr Chua Soon Bui (BN-SAPP)
P81 – JERANTUT : Tengku Azlan Sultan Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)
N49 – KAMPONG GAJAH : Dr. Wan Norashikin Wan Nordin (BN-Umno)
N5 – SERTING : Shamsulkahar Mohd Deli (BN-Umno)
N5 – SUNGAI DUA : Datuk Jasmin Mohamed (BN-Umno)
P12 – JERAI : Mohd Firdaus Ja’afar (Pas)
N12 – SELINSING : Husin Din (Pas)
N16 – SUNGAI BALANG : Dr.Robia Kosai (BN-Umno)
N3 – PASIR PEKAN : Datuk Ahmad Yakob (Pas)
P180 – KENINGAU : Datuk Seri Joseph Pairin Kitingan (BN-PBS)
N10 – BUKIT PINANG : Md Roshidi Osman (Pas)
N15 – MAHARANI : Dr Mohamad Taslim (Pas)
N13 – CHETOK : Abdul Halim Abdul Rahman (Pas)
P48 – BUKIT BENDERA : Liew Chin Tong (DAP)
P121 – LEMBAH PANTAI : Nurul Izzah Anwar (PKR)
N11 – DERGA : Dr Chia Soon Hai (BN)
P72 – TAPAH : Datuk M Saravanan (BN-MIC)
N49 – NUSA JAYA : Datuk Aziz Sapian (BN-Umno)
N25 – KOK LANAS : Datuk Md Alwi Che Ahmad (BN-Umno)
N37 – PANTAI REMIS : Ooi Jing Ting (BN-MCA)
P29 – MACHANG : Saifuddin Nasution Ismail (PKR)
N7 – KEDAMAIAN : Timbon @ Herbert Lagadan (BN-PBS)
N35 – PASIR RAJA : Datuk Dr. Adham Baba (BN-Umno)
N25 – PULAU TIKUS : Koay Teng Hai (DAP)
N24 – KEBUN BUNGA : Ong Khan Lee (PKR)
N26 – PADANG KOTA : Chow Kon Yeow (DAP)
N14 – SIMPANG AMPAT : Rus’sele Eizan (Pas)
P23 – RANTAU PANJANG : Siti Zailah Mohd Yusoff (Pas)
N2 – TANJONG KAPOR : Teo Chee Kang (BN)
N13 – INANAM : Johnny Goh (BN-PBS)
P26 – KETEREH : Ab Aziz Ab Kadir (PKR)
N14 – MERANTI : Mohd Nassuruddin Daud (Pas)
P56 – LARUT : Datuk Hamzah Zainuddin (BN-Umno)
P187 – KINABATANGAN : Datuk Bung Moktar Radin (BN-Umno)
N12 – PENGKALAN PASIR : Hanifa Ahmad (Pas)
N29 – KUNDASANG : Dr Joachim Gunsalam (BN-PBS)
N6 – TEMPASUK : Datuk Musbah Jamli (BN-Umno)
N60 – SEBATIK : Abd Muis Picho (BN)
N48 – SUKAU : Saddi Abdu Rahman (BN-Umno)
N43 – SEKONG : Datuk Samsudin Yahya (BN-Umno)
N38 – NABAWAN : Datuk Bobbey Ah Fang Suan (BN-Upko)
N46 – TANJONG PAPAT : Datuk Raymond Tan Shu Kiah (BN-SAPP)
N56 – APAS : Datuk Tawfiq Abu Bakar Titingan (BN-Umno)
N15 – LADANG : Datuk Engku Hassan Engku Omar (Pas)
N22 – TERATAI : Lee Ying Ha (DAP)
N26 – BANGI : Shafie Abu Bakar (PAS)
N6 – PERMAISURI : Abd Halim Jusoh (BN-Umno)
N23 – DUSUN TUA : Ismail Sani (BN-Umno)
N33 – TAMAN MEDAN : Haniza Mohd Talha (PKR)
N28 – SERI KEMBANGAN : Ean Yong Hian Wah (DAP)
N2 – KOTA PUTERA : Muhammad Pehimi Yusof (BN-Umno)
N31 – SUBANG JAYA : Hannah Yeoh Tseow Suan (DAP)
P38 – HULU TERENGGANU : Mohd Nor Othman (BN-Umno)
N53 – MOHRIB : Hasiman Sidom (BN)
P33 – BESUT : Datuk Dr Abdullah Muhammad Zin (BN)
N29 – SERI SERDANG : Datuk Mohd Satim Diman (BN-Umno)
P40 – KEMAMAN : Datuk Ahmad Shabery Cheek (BN)
N52 – TELOK DATOK : Tan Choon Swee (DAP)
P39 – DUNGUN : Matulidi Jusoh (BN-Umno)
N32 – SERI SETIA : Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad (PKR)
P37 – MARANG : Datuk Seri Abdul Hadi Awang (Pas)
N50 – SRI MUDA : Mat Shuaimi Shafiei (PKR)
P36 – KUALA TERENGGANU : Datuk Razali Ismail (BN-Umno)
N9 – PERMATANG : Sulaiman Abd Razak (BN-Umno)
P34 – SETIU : Datuk Mohd Jidin Shafee (BN-Umno)
N19 – RU RENDANG : Datuk Seri Abdul Hadi Awang (Pas)
N56 – SUNGAI PELEK : Datuk Yap Ee Wah (BN-MCA)
N41 – BATU TIGA : Rodziah Ismail (PKR)
N3 – JERTIH : Datuk Idris Jusoh (BN-Umno)
N40 – KOTA ANGGERIK : Yaakob Sapari (PKR)
N1 – KUALA BESUT : Dr A Rahman Mokhtar (BN-Umno)
N5 – JABI : Ramlan Ali (BN-Umno)
N21 – TELEMONG : Rozi Mamat (BN-Umno)
N1 – SUNGAI AIR TAWAR : Datuk Raja Ideris @ Raja Idris Raja Ahmad (BN-Umno)
N30 – KIJAL : Datuk Ahmad Said (BN-Umno)
N38 – PAYA JARAS : Datuk Muhammad Bushro Mat Johor (BN-Umno)
N23 – KUALA BERANG : Mohd Zawawi Ismail (BN-Umno)
N24 – AJIL : Datuk Rosol Wahid (BN-Umno)
N22 – MANIR : Datuk Dr Harun Taib (Pas)
N8 – SUNGAI BURONG : Datuk Mohd Shamsudin Lias (BN-Umno)
N46 – PELABUHAN KLANG : Badrul Hisham Abdullah (PKR)
N6 – KUALA KUBU BAHARU : Wong Koon Mun (BN-MCA)
P54 – GERIK : Datuk Tan Lian Hoe (BN-Gerakan)
N2 – TEMENGGOR : Moon Akau (PKR)
N23 – MANJOI : Datuk Nadzri Ismail (BN-Umno)
N28 – BERCHAM : Sum Cheok Leng (DAP)

Tags: ,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: